Ryszard Bartnik, War Studies University

Dorota Burchard, Silesian University of Technology

Rafał Burdzik, Silesian University of Technology

Joanna Bzówka, Silesian University of Technology

Mirosław Franciszek Chmieliński, Polish Naval Academy

Lech Chojnowski, Pomeranian University in Słupsk

Michal Chovanec, Technical University of Kosice

Joanna Cygler, Research Network Łukasiewicz – Institute of Aviation

Piotr Czech, Silesian University of Technology

Adam Czornik, Silesian University of Technology

Janusz Ćwiklak, Polish Air Force Academy

Andrzej Fellner, Silesian University of Technology

Piotr Folęga, Silesian University of Technology

Laurian Gherman, Air Force Academy „Henri Coanda”

Marek Grzegorzewski, Polish Air Force Academy

Ryszard Hać, Polish Air Force Academy

Damian Hadryś, Silesian University of Technology

Marianna Jacyna, Warsaw University of Technology

Miroslav Kelemen, Technical University of Kosice

Robertas Kerđys, Kaunas University of Technology

Piotr Kisiel, Central Military Bureau of Design & Technology

Peter Korba, University of Technology in Kosice

Janusz Kotowicz, Silesian University of Technology

Andrzej Kowalczyk, University of Silesia in Katowice 

Mirosław Kowalski, Air Force Institute of Technology

Jarosław Kozuba, Silesian University of Technology

Jakub Kraus, Czech Technical University in Prague

Grzegorz Kunikowski, Warsaw University of Technology

Bogusław Łazarz, Silesian University of Technology

Tomasz Łodygowski, Poznan University of Technology

Piotr Malinowski, Polish Air Force Academy

Telesfor Marek Markiewicz, War Studies University

Tadeusz Markowski, Rzeszow University of Technology

Wiesław Marud, War Studies University

Jacek Mendala, Silesian University of Technology

Piotr Niedzielski, University of Szczecin

Andrej Novák, University of Zilina

Marek Pawełczyk, Silesian University of Technology

Marian Pearsica, Air Force Academy „Henri Coanda”

Jan Pila, Silesian University of Technology

Marzena Piotrowska-Trybull, War Studies University

Franciszek Plewa, Silesian University of Technology

Grzegorz Przebinda, State Higher Vocational School in Krosno

Dariusz Pyza, Warsaw University of Technology

Adam Radomyski, Polish Air Force Academy

Jan Rajchel, Siedlce University of Natural Sciences and Humanities

Kinga Rodak, Silesian University of Technology

Constantin Rotaru, Air Force Academy „Henri Coanda”

Mirosław Siergiejczyk, Warsaw University of Technology

Stanisław Sirko, War Studies University

Aleksander Sładkowski, Silesian University of Technology

Petr Skřehot, Research Institute OSHA -Praha

Jacek Skorupski, Warsaw University of Technology

Vladimir Smrz, University of Defence, Brno

Zbigniew Stanik, Silesian University of Technology

Anna Stelmach, Warsaw University of Technology

Paweł Stężycki, Institute of Aviation

Stanislav Szabo, Technical University of Kosice

Andrzej Szlęk, Silesian University of Technology

Jarosław Teska, Polish Naval Academy

Anna Timofiejczuk, Silesian University of Technology

Piotr Uchroński, Upper Silesian Aviation Group

Andrzej Urbanek, Akademia Pomorska w Słupsku

Robert Wieszała, Silesian University of Technology

Mirosław Witos, Air Force Institute of Technology

Janusz Wróbel, Institute of Medical Technology and Equipment

Krzysztof Załęski, WSB University in Dąbrowa Górnicza 

Krzysztof Zboiński, Warsaw University of Technology

Tadeusz Zieliński, War Studies University

Mariusz Żakowski, Air Force Institute of Technology

Józef Żurek, Air Force Institute of Technology

Andrzej Żyluk, Air Force Institute of Technology